CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

TimepieceTimepiece

Cast  

Andrew Tippie     Jon Traynor

Jeremy Harris Schectman     Kaelan Tarth

Sammatha Ashley Durfee     Teresa Alvarez

Jordan Charles      Gino Alvarez

Christine Uhebe      Melinda Traynor

Shaina Schmid       Delilah Traynor

Hollywood Harvard  Tiny Manos

Ian Delaney       Daemon Reith

Daniel Hostetter    Miedan Priean

Edward Tillman      Captain Dixon

Erick McAllister      Matthew Hardin

Jasmin Badrian      Keri London

Tom Ferrara       Butters

Ken Volok        Kandy Taxen

Eric Shanker      Charlie Marko (as Jules E. Shanker)

Aaron Matson      Lips Tanner

Memry Wilson       Leah Rings

Ana Boone         Petra Rydell

Larry Weisberg         The Doctor

Eric Gonzales         Rico Sanchez

Christina Yu         My Lee

Byron Kenneth Brown Jr         Pauley

Chan Singh       Push Diablo

Elizabeth Port       Tonya Mayfield

Christopher Marc       Officer #1

Doug Gettman      Officer #2

Gregory Harris       Hospital Patient

Louie Pozos        Hospital Patient

Bobby Swan       Hospital Patient

Elisabeth White        Hospital Patient

Angela M. Eads        Hospital Patient

Alen Vardumyan       Falon Prien

Laverne Boyd        Orderly #1

Ryan Mendoza      Orderly #2

Robert Quinn      Lowlife Criminal

Tom Ferrara       Gino’s Man #1

Nathan Tetreault        Gino’s Man #2

Todd Tetreault        Kandy’s Man #1

Doug Getman        Kandy’s Man #3

Brandon Ali          Bling Vader

Wesley Randolph       Renegade

 

Rest of cast

:listed alphabetically:

Everret Barton      Atmosphere

Christina Brooks     Atmosphere

Blake Bunzel      Atmosphere

Johnny Carrol      EMT

Justin Ekback      Atmosphere

Linda Bacon French     Atmosphere

Elizabeth Jamison      Atmosphere

Brian Craig Keith      Atmosphere

Alister Konrath       Lacy

Zachery Lindquist     Atmosphere

Henderick Lui      Atmosphere

Sammantha White       Atmosphere

Christopher Yellen       Atmosphere

Produced by

Susan Corey         Associate producer

Jimmy Lifton          Producer

Virginia Perfili        Associate Producer

Larry Weisberg      Line producer

Cinematography by Pierre Chemaly

Casting By Larry Weisberg

Production Design by   Justin Mulcahy

Art Direction by   Jason Miranian

Costume Design by

Edit Mahoney

Gabrielle Sciabbarrasi

Sammantha White

Makeup Department

Ana Boone     makeup artist

Christina Brooks     makeup/hair

Chelsea Orduno      key makeup artist

Natasha Johnson Raisor     hair stylist

Galaxy San Juan        hair and makeup department head

Christina Yu        special makeup effects artist

Production Management

Sal Ortiz       post-production supervisor

Art Department  

Brandon Ali       Art department assistant  

Erno Borzormenyi       Art assistant / art department assistant  

Laverne Boyd       art assistant / art department assistant  

Charles Brewster     Art and scenery

Charles Brewster     Construction coordinator

John E. Campbell III      art assistant / art department assistant  

Johnny Carrol     art and scenery / property master

Terence Ellison     art department assistant

Terence Ellison      art assistant

Hollywood Harvard       art department assistant

Hollywood Harvard       art assistant

Jason J. lio       art assistant / art department assistant   

Gerald Lofft       art and scenery / lead man   

Curt Maclean     assistant property master / prop assistant

Fabiano Mendez Maroff      art assistant / art department assistant

Jason Miranian      art and scenery

Silvestre Olmos      props

Sal Ortiz       art assistant / art department assistant

Wesley Randolph   art assistant / art department assistant

Eric Shenker       department coordinator (as Jules E. Shanker) / department coordinator

Edward Tillman     art department assistant

Claudius West      set dresser

Memry Wilson     art assistant / art department assistant

Leeza Zeigler     art department assistant

Leeza Zeigler     art assistant

Sound Department

Blake Bunzel        sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Linda Bacon French      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Richard Brian Gaylean    sound mixer

Mauricio Garza     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Brent Hampton     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

James Hurst       sound editor

Kermit J. Johnson    sound editor

Brian Craig Keith     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Joe Levinson      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Aaron Matson     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Airam Saliva      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Elisabeth Schmid      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Kirk Spicer       sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Mark Van Hoen     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Visual Effects

Damien Artist      senior digital artist

Jourdan Barnett     digital compositor

Robert Bassett     digital compositor

Spencer Byun     digital compositor

Jay Cash     compositor

Russell Duncan     digital compositor

Harry Evry     visual effects producer

Daniel Hostetter     graphic designer

Juan Lozano     visual effects artist

Hendrick Lui     visual effects artist

Curt Maclean    visual effects coordinator

Teak Matoax     digital compositor (as Teak Motoax)

Andre Munoz    visual effects artist

Jae Shon     visual effects artist

Alberto Vasquez     digital compositor

Sam Vidal      l digital compositor

Stunts

Esteban Cueto     stunt coordinator

Tom Ferrara      utility stunts

Doug Gettman    utility stunts

Luis E. Jimenez     utility stunts

Alister Konrath      utility stunts

Mark Musashi     head rigger

Surawit Sae Kang    co-stunt coordinator

Jeremy Harris Shechtman    utility stunts

Stas Snow    utility stunts

Nathan Tetreault     utility stunts

Todd Tetreault    utility stunts

Andrew Tippie    utility stunts

Joe Daniel Villanueva     utility stunts

Lamar Washington      assistant stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

Wayne Hardison Jr.      camera/grip/electric

Gregory C. Harris     camera/grip/electric

Christopher Marc     camera/grip/electric

Fabiano Mendez Maroff     camera/grip/electric

Ryna Mendoza     camera/grip/electric

Jeremy B. Pearson      camera/grip/electric

Michael Pinion     camera/grip/electric

Robert Quinn      camera/grip/electric

Robert Rodriguez     camera/grip/electric

Chan Singh      camera/grip/electric

Bobby Swan     camera/grip/electric

Eduardo Mendez Taylor      camera/grip/electric

Casting Department

Constance Mason      casting associate

Chelsee Medina     casting associate

Memry Wilson    casting associate

Leeza Zeigler     casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Chris Adams     armor

Angela E. Eads     head of wardrobe

Ronald T. Grin      wardrobe department coordinator

Edit Mahoney      wardrobe supervisor

Sammantha White   set costumer

Editorial Department

Angel Ayala      assistant editor

Cameron Guthrie     assistant editor

Hendrick Lui     assistant editor

Benito Ornelas    assistant editor

Virginia Perfili    post production supervisor

Robert Polsky    assistant editor

Francis R. Reuther     assistant editor

Bret D. Sanders      assistant editor

Eric Scott Wilson     supervising editor

Other crew

Brandon Ali    production management

Everett Barton    production assistant

Scott J. Bianchi     production management

Erno Boszormenyi       production management / script supervisor

Laverne Boyd     production management

John E Campbell III.     production management

Terence A. Ellison      production management / script supervisor

Ronald T. Gryn        production management

Hollywood Harvard      production management

Darius Kelly        production management

Zachary Lindquist      production assistant

Jason J. Lio        production management

Constance Mason        production management

Chelsee Medina      production management

Sal Ortiz        production management

Wesley Randolph       production management

Eric Shanker       lead medic / production management (as Jules E. Shanker)

Edward Tillman     production management

MaryAnn Waits     production management

Memry Wilson      production management

Christopher Yellen      production assistant

Leeza Zeigler       production management

 

 

 

 

Blindsided credits Blindsided

CAST

Earl      Tracy Lewis

Lonny    Quinn Sharrow

Blackwood      Evangelos Themelis

Mia     Desanka Julia Ilic

Samantha Stevens    Melissa Miles

Vendor    John A. Rizzi

Ryde Cab Driver      Jorge Montijo

Darren (Bank Manager)     Julio Gamboa

Tab (Security Guard)     Al ‘Spike’ Morillo

Amanda (Teller)      Dana Dae

Vito      Andrew Tippie

Rhonda    Dani Aves

Bugsy       Jeremy Harris Shechtman

Band Leader     Martin Blasick

Nick     Marc Balbé Morales

Jim    Clint E. Gordon

Othello Archibald      M.E. Wilson Sr.

Tillie (Bartender)/ Grandma    Virginia Perfili

Blackwood’s Assistant    Angela M. Eads

Danny the Bartender      Larry Weisberg

Newscaster       Elizabeth Port

Teen #1      David Watanabe

Teen #2     Christopher Blaise Yarborough

Pub Attendant      Johnny Carroll

Pedestrian      Jared Hollingsworth

Pedestrian      Jeff Nolan

Pedestrian     Rene Sayas

Susan (Teller)    Charlotte Noga

Henry (Security Guard)     Jesse Sharps

Customer #1      Shaina Mikee Keiths

Customer #2       Benito Ornelas

Bank Customer       Daniel Lollis

Bank Detective  Vincent G. Barker

Parking Agent    Frances S. Reuther

Pub Patron     Oscar Magallon

Band Member       Mbela Endeley

Pub Patron     Scott Vasquez

Band Member       Mbela Endeley

Band Member     Nicholas L. Carter

Band Member      Stephan Kalani Seguin

Bouncer      Allan J. Barnes

Gangster #4     Marc Morales Balbe

Stunt Coordinator – Esteban Cueto

Stunt Coordinator – Surawit Sae Kang

Stunts

Clint E. Gordon utility stunts

Melissa Miles utility stunts

Mark Morales utility stunts

Al ‘Spike’ Morillo utility stunts

Scott Vasquez utility stunts

David Watanabe utility stunts

(CREW CREDITS)

Location Management – Latia Suttle

Production Management

script supervisor – Joel  A. Francis

script supervisor  – Michael Wells

script supervisor / set medic – Julio Gamboa

Vincent G. Barker

Nicholas L. Carter  

Martin Elicea  

Veronica L. Flores

Art G. Garcia  

Daniel Lollis  

Benito Ornelas  

John T. Price

John A. Rizzi  

Latia Suttle  

Berny Tsuei  

Post Production Coordinator – Virginia Perfili

Cinematography – Pierre Chemaly

Camera and Electrical Department

Jared Hollingsworth grip

Jared Hollingsworth ac

Mervyn James assistant camera

Juan Jose Martinez camera operator

Casting Department

Veronica L. Flores casting coordinator

Michael Wells casting coordinator

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

Supervising Sound Editor – Jorge Montijo

SOUND DEPARTMENT

David Cong

Richard Brian Galyean

Robert Maness

Robert Mannes

Jesse Sharps

Supervising Editor – Eric Scott Wilson

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Dani Aves

Christopher Cody

Joseph Galvan

Benito Ornelas

Michael Panlilio

Frances S. Reuther

Bret D. Sanders

Stephen Spataro  

Additional Editing   Angel Ayala

Visual Effects Supervisor – Dean Parks

Visual Effects Department

Digital Compositor – Jourdan Barnett

Digital Compositor/VFX Artist – Jay Cash

Digital Compositor (as Teak Motoax) -Teak Matoax

Digital Compositor – Alberto Vasquez

Makeup Department

Jonathan Love makeup artist: hair stylist

Leyla Nejad makeup artist: hair stylist

Victor Rios makeup artist: hair stylist

Luna Zhou makeup artist: hair stylist

Art Department

Kevin Hardy property master

Benito Ornelas art assistant

Ken Webb carpenter

Chante White set dresser

Chris Yarborough lead carpenter

Art Direction – Damien Artist

assistant art director – Eric Estenzo

set decorator – Darnell Gibson

 

CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

CAST

JERRY CONROY /GRAMPA HANK Ian Delaney            

SALIZAR / WARD GRIMLY Jordan Charles   

TRAVIS CONROY Will Holbrook  

MARTY LANDERS Ryan Moriarty  

NADIA TOMENKEN Jessie Lifton

SHERIFF DANTE Erick McAllister 

ANNE CONROY Melissa Romeo

Nadia Tomenken Jessie Lifton

President Vladimir Tomenken Jay Dersahagian

DURANGO Sal Rastegar

WYATTA Aron Prager

BOWIE Derek Ocampo

SHILO Frank Lui Geo

CRAZED BAD GUY Terrence Stone

MS BROCKSTEIN Jennifer Conrad

LEONARD Byron Vasquez Jr.

THE BARTENDERS Larry Weisberg

 

Including Alphabetically:

 

1ST GUARD Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

2ND GUARD Steve Apple

DANCE HALL GIRL Jasmin Badrian

VISITOR Darnell Baldwin

RINGO Blake Brewer

HOSTAGE Jeffery Carter 

LASER TAG PLAYER #3 Jose Chew

LASER TAG PLAYER #5 Lugdy M. Cueva

Hostage Dean Dodge

Uri Kittenich Vasil Fenik 

TEAM LEADER Art Flores

Sage Grayson Francis

Crocket Hank Grover

VISITOR Michael Haddad

HOSTAGE Jerry R. Holladay

HOSTAGE Antoinette K. Howard

HOSTAGE Mark Kurasz

WAR VET Sidney Lam

SALOON PATRON Dalen Lanier

COLE Linda k Larson

50’S TV WESTERN GOOD GUY Joe Layao

THE SHOPKEEPER Thomas R. Logan

HOSTAGE Marisa Mendelson

LASER TAG PLAYER #1 Keion Millsaps

RECEPTIONIST Kim Morrow

VISITOR Miesha Ogans

SALOON PIANO PLAYER Mark Pirro

SNO-CONE VENDOR Courtney Powell

TONTO Louie Pozos

50’S TV WESTERN BAD GUY Mario Prado

LASER TAG PLAYER #2 Richard Ramos

LASER TAG PLAYER #7 Walter Schafer

CODY Quinn Sharrow 

LASER TAG PLAYER #4 Alan Weyand

LASER TAG PLAYER #6 M.E. Wilson Sr.

VISITOR Timothy Woodard 

 

STUNT COORDINATOR Deven MacNair

 

STUNTS

STUNT DOUBLE: JUDGE Rusty Locke

STUNT DOUBLE: COCHISE Amon Platis

STUNT DOUBLE: LUCKY Eric Sweeney

STUNT DOUBLE: DOC Andrea VanEpps 

PRODUCTION MANAGEMENT

SCRIPT SUPERVISOR Linda k Larson 

Lawrence Benjamin

Derrick Blakeley – (as Derrick Blakely)

Alex Castellano

Lugdy M. Cueva

Thomas R. Logan

Larry Weisberg

CINEMATOGRAPHY SUPERVISOR Pierre Chemaly

 

CAMERA AND ELECTRICAL

CAMERA OPERATOR / FIRST ASSISTANT CAMERA / AND STILL PHOTOGRAPHER Sherin ‘Clint’ Abdalla

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Steve Apple

GRIP/ELECTRIC Art Flores

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Josue Juigarcia

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Dalen Lanier

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Courtney Powell

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Mario Prado

GRIP/ELECTRIC Dennis Rogers

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP Walter Schafer

CAMERA OPERATOR/GRIP/ELECTRIC Alan Weyand

POST PRODUCTION COORDINATOR Virginia Perfili

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

SOUND DEPARTMENT

SUPERVISING SOUND EDITOR Jerrold Launer 

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Maltona Allen

SOUND MIXER Richard Brian Galyean

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Joseph Layao

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Paul Lowe

SOUND EDITOR/MIXER/BOOM Yvonne Najera

SOUND EDITOR Elisabeth Schmid

SOUND EDITOR Mark Van Hoen 

 

DRONE OPERATOR –    NAME

MIXER –  

SUPERVISING EDITOR Michele Gisser

EDITOR – Eric Scott Wilson 

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Eric Eugene Gonzales

Cameron Guthrie

Anemone Jones

Teresa Lowe

Henderick Lui

Keion Millsaps

Robert Polsky 

Henry Thompson

Alen Vardumyan

   

ADDITIONAL EDITING Angel Ayala

VISUAL EFFECTS SUPERVISOR Dean Parks

VISUAL EFFECTS DEPARTMENT

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Jourdan Barnett

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR/VFX ARTIST Jay Cash

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Teak Matoax (Teak Motoax)

DIGITAL COMPOSITOR Alberto Vasquez

HAIR & MAKE-UP DEPARTMENT HEAD Galaxy San Juan

HAIR & MAKEUP

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Heather Galipo

SWING HAIR & MAKE-UP ARTIST Tracy Gross

KEY MAKEUP ARTIST Di-Anne Johnson

HAIR & MAKE-UP ASSISTANT Chelsea Orduno

ASSISTANT MAKEUP ARTIST M.E. Wilson Sr.

ART DEPARTMENT

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Jose Chew

PROPS/SET CONSTRUCTION Richard Ramos 

TimepieceTimepiece

Cast  

Andrew Tippie     Jon Traynor

Jeremy Harris Schectman     Kaelan Tarth

Sammatha Ashley Durfee     Teresa Alvarez

Jordan Charles      Gino Alvarez

Christine Uhebe      Melinda Traynor

Shaina Schmid       Delilah Traynor

Hollywood Harvard  Tiny Manos

Ian Delaney       Daemon Reith

Daniel Hostetter    Miedan Priean

Edward Tillman      Captain Dixon

Erick McAllister      Matthew Hardin

Jasmin Badrian      Keri London

Tom Ferrara       Butters

Ken Volok        Kandy Taxen

Eric Shanker      Charlie Marko (as Jules E. Shanker)

Aaron Matson      Lips Tanner

Memry Wilson       Leah Rings

Ana Boone         Petra Rydell

Larry Weisberg         The Doctor

Eric Gonzales         Rico Sanchez

Christina Yu         My Lee

Byron Kenneth Brown Jr         Pauley

Chan Singh       Push Diablo

Elizabeth Port       Tonya Mayfield

Christopher Marc       Officer #1

Doug Gettman      Officer #2

Gregory Harris       Hospital Patient

Louie Pozos        Hospital Patient

Bobby Swan       Hospital Patient

Elisabeth White        Hospital Patient

Angela M. Eads        Hospital Patient

Alen Vardumyan       Falon Prien

Laverne Boyd        Orderly #1

Ryan Mendoza      Orderly #2

Robert Quinn      Lowlife Criminal

Tom Ferrara       Gino’s Man #1

Nathan Tetreault        Gino’s Man #2

Todd Tetreault        Kandy’s Man #1

Doug Getman        Kandy’s Man #3

Brandon Ali          Bling Vader

Wesley Randolph       Renegade

 

Rest of cast

:listed alphabetically:

Everret Barton      Atmosphere

Christina Brooks     Atmosphere

Blake Bunzel      Atmosphere

Johnny Carrol      EMT

Justin Ekback      Atmosphere

Linda Bacon French     Atmosphere

Elizabeth Jamison      Atmosphere

Brian Craig Keith      Atmosphere

Alister Konrath       Lacy

Zachery Lindquist     Atmosphere

Henderick Lui      Atmosphere

Sammantha White       Atmosphere

Christopher Yellen       Atmosphere

Produced by

Susan Corey         Associate producer

Jimmy Lifton          Producer

Virginia Perfili        Associate Producer

Larry Weisberg      Line producer

Cinematography by Pierre Chemaly

Casting By Larry Weisberg

Production Design by   Justin Mulcahy

Art Direction by   Jason Miranian

Costume Design by

Edit Mahoney

Gabrielle Sciabbarrasi

Sammantha White

Makeup Department

Ana Boone     makeup artist

Christina Brooks     makeup/hair

Chelsea Orduno      key makeup artist

Natasha Johnson Raisor     hair stylist

Galaxy San Juan        hair and makeup department head

Christina Yu        special makeup effects artist

Production Management

Sal Ortiz       post-production supervisor

Art Department  

Brandon Ali       Art department assistant  

Erno Borzormenyi       Art assistant / art department assistant  

Laverne Boyd       art assistant / art department assistant  

Charles Brewster     Art and scenery

Charles Brewster     Construction coordinator

John E. Campbell III      art assistant / art department assistant  

Johnny Carrol     art and scenery / property master

Terence Ellison     art department assistant

Terence Ellison      art assistant

Hollywood Harvard       art department assistant

Hollywood Harvard       art assistant

Jason J. lio       art assistant / art department assistant   

Gerald Lofft       art and scenery / lead man   

Curt Maclean     assistant property master / prop assistant

Fabiano Mendez Maroff      art assistant / art department assistant

Jason Miranian      art and scenery

Silvestre Olmos      props

Sal Ortiz       art assistant / art department assistant

Wesley Randolph   art assistant / art department assistant

Eric Shenker       department coordinator (as Jules E. Shanker) / department coordinator

Edward Tillman     art department assistant

Claudius West      set dresser

Memry Wilson     art assistant / art department assistant

Leeza Zeigler     art department assistant

Leeza Zeigler     art assistant

Sound Department

Blake Bunzel        sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Linda Bacon French      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Richard Brian Gaylean    sound mixer

Mauricio Garza     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Brent Hampton     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

James Hurst       sound editor

Kermit J. Johnson    sound editor

Brian Craig Keith     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Joe Levinson      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Aaron Matson     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Airam Saliva      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Elisabeth Schmid      sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Kirk Spicer       sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Mark Van Hoen     sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor

Visual Effects

Damien Artist      senior digital artist

Jourdan Barnett     digital compositor

Robert Bassett     digital compositor

Spencer Byun     digital compositor

Jay Cash     compositor

Russell Duncan     digital compositor

Harry Evry     visual effects producer

Daniel Hostetter     graphic designer

Juan Lozano     visual effects artist

Hendrick Lui     visual effects artist

Curt Maclean    visual effects coordinator

Teak Matoax     digital compositor (as Teak Motoax)

Andre Munoz    visual effects artist

Jae Shon     visual effects artist

Alberto Vasquez     digital compositor

Sam Vidal      l digital compositor

Stunts

Esteban Cueto     stunt coordinator

Tom Ferrara      utility stunts

Doug Gettman    utility stunts

Luis E. Jimenez     utility stunts

Alister Konrath      utility stunts

Mark Musashi     head rigger

Surawit Sae Kang    co-stunt coordinator

Jeremy Harris Shechtman    utility stunts

Stas Snow    utility stunts

Nathan Tetreault     utility stunts

Todd Tetreault    utility stunts

Andrew Tippie    utility stunts

Joe Daniel Villanueva     utility stunts

Lamar Washington      assistant stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department

Wayne Hardison Jr.      camera/grip/electric

Gregory C. Harris     camera/grip/electric

Christopher Marc     camera/grip/electric

Fabiano Mendez Maroff     camera/grip/electric

Ryna Mendoza     camera/grip/electric

Jeremy B. Pearson      camera/grip/electric

Michael Pinion     camera/grip/electric

Robert Quinn      camera/grip/electric

Robert Rodriguez     camera/grip/electric

Chan Singh      camera/grip/electric

Bobby Swan     camera/grip/electric

Eduardo Mendez Taylor      camera/grip/electric

Casting Department

Constance Mason      casting associate

Chelsee Medina     casting associate

Memry Wilson    casting associate

Leeza Zeigler     casting associate

Costume and Wardrobe Department

Chris Adams     armor

Angela E. Eads     head of wardrobe

Ronald T. Grin      wardrobe department coordinator

Edit Mahoney      wardrobe supervisor

Sammantha White   set costumer

Editorial Department

Angel Ayala      assistant editor

Cameron Guthrie     assistant editor

Hendrick Lui     assistant editor

Benito Ornelas    assistant editor

Virginia Perfili    post production supervisor

Robert Polsky    assistant editor

Francis R. Reuther     assistant editor

Bret D. Sanders      assistant editor

Eric Scott Wilson     supervising editor

Other crew

Brandon Ali    production management

Everett Barton    production assistant

Scott J. Bianchi     production management

Erno Boszormenyi       production management / script supervisor

Laverne Boyd     production management

John E Campbell III.     production management

Terence A. Ellison      production management / script supervisor

Ronald T. Gryn        production management

Hollywood Harvard      production management

Darius Kelly        production management

Zachary Lindquist      production assistant

Jason J. Lio        production management

Constance Mason        production management

Chelsee Medina      production management

Sal Ortiz        production management

Wesley Randolph       production management

Eric Shanker       lead medic / production management (as Jules E. Shanker)

Edward Tillman     production management

MaryAnn Waits     production management

Memry Wilson      production management

Christopher Yellen      production assistant

Leeza Zeigler       production management

 

 

 

 

Blindsided credits Blindsided

CAST

Earl      Tracy Lewis

Lonny    Quinn Sharrow

Blackwood      Evangelos Themelis

Mia     Desanka Julia Ilic

Samantha Stevens    Melissa Miles

Vendor    John A. Rizzi

Ryde Cab Driver      Jorge Montijo

Darren (Bank Manager)     Julio Gamboa

Tab (Security Guard)     Al ‘Spike’ Morillo

Amanda (Teller)      Dana Dae

Vito      Andrew Tippie

Rhonda    Dani Aves

Bugsy       Jeremy Harris Shechtman

Band Leader     Martin Blasick

Nick     Marc Balbé Morales

Jim    Clint E. Gordon

Othello Archibald      M.E. Wilson Sr.

Tillie (Bartender)/ Grandma    Virginia Perfili

Blackwood’s Assistant    Angela M. Eads

Danny the Bartender      Larry Weisberg

Newscaster       Elizabeth Port

Teen #1      David Watanabe

Teen #2     Christopher Blaise Yarborough

Pub Attendant      Johnny Carroll

Pedestrian      Jared Hollingsworth

Pedestrian      Jeff Nolan

Pedestrian     Rene Sayas

Susan (Teller)    Charlotte Noga

Henry (Security Guard)     Jesse Sharps

Customer #1      Shaina Mikee Keiths

Customer #2       Benito Ornelas

Bank Customer       Daniel Lollis

Bank Detective  Vincent G. Barker

Parking Agent    Frances S. Reuther

Pub Patron     Oscar Magallon

Band Member       Mbela Endeley

Pub Patron     Scott Vasquez

Band Member       Mbela Endeley

Band Member     Nicholas L. Carter

Band Member      Stephan Kalani Seguin

Bouncer      Allan J. Barnes

Gangster #4     Marc Morales Balbe

Stunt Coordinator – Esteban Cueto

Stunt Coordinator – Surawit Sae Kang

Stunts

Clint E. Gordon utility stunts

Melissa Miles utility stunts

Mark Morales utility stunts

Al ‘Spike’ Morillo utility stunts

Scott Vasquez utility stunts

David Watanabe utility stunts

(CREW CREDITS)

Location Management – Latia Suttle

Production Management

script supervisor – Joel  A. Francis

script supervisor  – Michael Wells

script supervisor / set medic – Julio Gamboa

Vincent G. Barker

Nicholas L. Carter  

Martin Elicea  

Veronica L. Flores

Art G. Garcia  

Daniel Lollis  

Benito Ornelas  

John T. Price

John A. Rizzi  

Latia Suttle  

Berny Tsuei  

Post Production Coordinator – Virginia Perfili

Cinematography – Pierre Chemaly

Camera and Electrical Department

Jared Hollingsworth grip

Jared Hollingsworth ac

Mervyn James assistant camera

Juan Jose Martinez camera operator

Casting Department

Veronica L. Flores casting coordinator

Michael Wells casting coordinator

SOUNDTRACK CREDITS

Supervising Sound Editor – Jorge Montijo

SOUND DEPARTMENT

David Cong

Richard Brian Galyean

Robert Maness

Robert Mannes

Jesse Sharps

Supervising Editor – Eric Scott Wilson

EDITORIAL DEPARTMENT

Dani Aves

Christopher Cody

Joseph Galvan

Benito Ornelas

Michael Panlilio

Frances S. Reuther

Bret D. Sanders

Stephen Spataro  

Additional Editing   Angel Ayala

Visual Effects Supervisor – Dean Parks

Visual Effects Department

Digital Compositor – Jourdan Barnett

Digital Compositor/VFX Artist – Jay Cash

Digital Compositor (as Teak Motoax) -Teak Matoax

Digital Compositor – Alberto Vasquez

Makeup Department

Jonathan Love makeup artist: hair stylist

Leyla Nejad makeup artist: hair stylist

Victor Rios makeup artist: hair stylist

Luna Zhou makeup artist: hair stylist

Art Department

Kevin Hardy property master

Benito Ornelas art assistant

Ken Webb carpenter

Chante White set dresser

Chris Yarborough lead carpenter

Art Direction – Damien Artist

assistant art director – Eric Estenzo

set decorator – Darnell Gibson