B3753(6)

Directed by
Pierre Chemaly
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)

Jimmy Lifton

Cast (in credits order)
Andrew Tippie Jon Traynor
Jeremy Harris Shechtman Kaelan Tarth
Samantha Ashley Durfee Teresa Alvarez
Jordan Charles Gino Alvarez
Christine Uhebe Melinda Traynor
Shaina Schmid Delilah Traynor
Hollywood Harvard Tiny Manos
Ian Delaney Daemon Reith
Daniel Hostetter Miedan Priean
Edward Tillman Captain Dixon
Erick McAllister Matthew Hardin
Jasmin Badrian Keri London
Tom Ferrara Butters
Ken Volok Kandy Taxen
Eric Shanker
Charlie Marko (as Jules E. Shanker)

Aaron Matson Lips Tanner
Memry Wilson Leah Rings
Ana Boone Petra Rydell
Larry Weisberg The Doctor
Eric Gonzales Rico Sanchez
Christina Yu My Lee
Byron Kenneth Brown Jr. Pauley
Chan Singh Push Diablo
Elizabeth Port Tonya Mayfield
Christopher Marc Officer #1
Doug Gettman Officer #2
Gregory Harris Hospital Patient
Louie Pozos Hospital Patient
Bobby Swan Hospital Patient
Elisabeth White Hospital Patient
Angela M. Eads Hospital Patient
Alen Vardumyan Falon Prien
Laverne Boyd Orderly #1
Ryan Mendoza Orderly #2
Robert Quinn Lowlife Criminal
Tom Ferarra Gino’s Man #1
Nathan Tetreault Gino’s Man #2
Todd Tetreault Kandy’s Man #1
Doug Getman Kandy’s Man #3
Brandon Ali Bling Vader
Wesley Randolph Renegade
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Everett Barton Atmosphere
Christina Brooks Atmosphere
Blake Bunzel Atmosphere
Johnny Carroll EMT
Justin Ekback Atmosphere
Linda Bacon French Atmosphere
Elizabeth Jamison Atmosphere
Brian Craig Keith Atmosphere
Alister Konrath Lacy
Zachery Lindquist Atmosphere
Henderick Lui Atmosphere
Sammantha White Atmosphere
Christopher Yellen Atmosphere
Produced by
Susan Corey associate producer
Jimmy Lifton producer
Virginia Perfili associate producer
Larry Weisberg line producer
Cinematography by
Pierre Chemaly
Casting By
Larry Weisberg
Production Design by
Justin Mulcahy production designer
Art Direction by
Jason Miranian
Costume Design by
Costume Designer
Edit Mahoney
Gabrielle Sciabbarrasi
Sammantha White
Makeup Department
Ana Boone makeup artist
Christina Brooks makeup/hair
Chelsea Orduno key makeup artist
Natasha Johnson Raisor hair stylist
Galaxy San Juan hair and makeup department head
Christina Yu special makeup effects artist
Christina Yu makeup artist
Production Management
Sal Ortiz post-production supervisor
Art Department
Brandon Ali art department assistant
Erno Boszormenyi art assistant / art department assistant
Laverne Boyd art assistant / art department assistant
Charles Brewster art and scenery
Charles Brewster construction coordinator
John E. Campbell III art assistant / art department assistant
Johnny Carroll art and scenery / property master
Terence Ellison art department assistant
Terence Ellison art assistant
Hollywood Harvard art department assistant
Hollywood Harvard art assistant
Jason J. Lio art assistant / art department assistant
Gerald Lofft art and scenery / lead man
Curt MacLean assistant property master / prop assistant
Fabiano Mendez Maroff art assistant / art department assistant
Jason Miranian art and scenery
Silvestre Olmos props
Sal Ortiz art assistant / art department assistant
Wesley Randolph art assistant / art department assistant
Eric Shanker
department coordinator (as Jules E. Shanker) / department coordinator

Edward Tillman art department assistant
Claudius West set dresser
Memry Wilson art assistant / art department assistant
Leeza Zeigler art department assistant
Leeza Zeigler art assistant
Sound Department
Blake Bunzel sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Linda Bacon French sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Richard Brian Galyean sound mixer
Mauricio Garza sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Brent Hampton sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
James Hurst sound editor
Kermit W. Johnson sound editor
Brian Craig Keith sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Joe Levinson sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Aaron Matson sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Airam Saliva sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Elisabeth Schmid sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Kirk Spicer sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Mark Van Hoen sound mixer: boom operator/sound editor
Visual Effects by
Damien Artist senior digital artist
Jourdan Barnett digital compositor
Robert Bassett digital compositor
Spencer Byun digital compositor
Jay Cash compositor
Russell Duncan digital compositor
Harry Evry visual effects producer
Daniel Hostetter graphic designer
Juan Lozano visual effects artist
Hendrick Lui visual effects artist
Curt MacLean visual effects coordinator
Teak Matoax digital compositor (as Teak Motoax)
Andre Munoz visual effects artist
Jae Shon visual effects artist
Alberto Vasquez digital compositor
Sam Vidal digital compositor
Stunts
Esteban Cueto stunt coordinator
Tom Ferrara utility stunts
Doug Gettman utility stunts
Luis E. Jimenez utility stunts
Alister Konrath utility stunts
Mark Musashi head rigger
Surawit Sae Kang co-stunt coordinator
Jeremy Harris Shechtman utility stunts
Stas Snow utility stunts
Nathan Tetreault utility stunts
Todd Tetreault utility stunts
Andrew Tippie utility stunts
Joe Daniel Villanueva utility stunts
Lamar Washington assistant stunt coordinator
Camera and Electrical Department
Wayne Hardison Jr. camera/grip/electric
Gregory C. Harris camera/grip/electric
Christopher Marc camera/grip/electric
Fabiano Mendez Maroff camera/grip/electric
Ryan Mendoza camera/grip/electric
Jeremy B. Pearson camera/grip/electric
Michael Pinon camera/grip/electric
Robert Quinn camera/grip/electric
Robert Rodriguez camera/grip/electric
Chan Singh camera/grip/electric
Bobby Swan camera/grip/electric
Eduardo Mendez Taylor camera/grip/electric
Casting Department
Constance Mason casting associate
Chelcee Medina casting associate
Memry Wilson casting associate
Leeza Zeigler casting associate
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chris Adams armor
Angela M. Eads head of wardrobe
Ronald T. Gryn wardrobe department coordinator
Edit Mahoney wardrobe supervisor
Sammantha White set costumer
Editorial Department
Angel Ayala assistant editor
Cameron Guthrie assistant editor
Henderick Lui assistant editor
Benito Ornelas assistant editor
Virginia Perfili post production supervisor
Robert Polsky assistant editor
Frances S. Reuther assistant editor
Bret D. Sanders assistant editor
Eric Scott Wilson supervising editor
Other crew
Brandon Ali production management
Everett Barton production assistant
Scott J. Bianchi production management
Erno Boszormenyi production management / script supervisor
Laverne Boyd production management
John E. Campbell III production management
Terence A. Ellison production management / script supervisor
Ronald T. Gryn production management
Hollywood Harvard production management
Darius Kelly production management
Zachery Lindquist production assistant
Jason J. Lio production management
Constance Mason production management
Chelcee Medina production management
Sal Ortiz production management
Wesley Randolph production management
Eric Shanker
lead medic / production management (as Jules E. Shanker)

Edward Tillman production management
MaryAnn Waits production management
Memry Wilson production management
Christopher Yellen production assistant
Leeza Zeigler production management